Shrewd Cloth Set - Aion Item Set - aiondatabase.com

Welcome to aiondatabase.com | Sign in or Register
Database Items Item Sets

 Shrewd Cloth Set

Set Includes:

Shrewd Tunic
Shrewd Leggings
Shrewd Pauldrons
Shrewd Gloves
Shrewd Shoes
 

Bonuses:

- 2 Pieces: 24 Magic Resist, 21 Physical Def, 27 Evasion, 150 Maximum MP

- 3 Pieces: 225 Maximum HP, 201 Maximum MP, 24 Magic Boost, 20 Magical Acc

- 4 Pieces: 22 Magic Resist, 22 Physical Def, 28 Evasion, 150 Maximum MP

- 5 Pieces: 262 Maximum HP, 236 Maximum MP, 26 Magic Boost, 30 Magical Acc

- Full Set: 12% Speed, 28 Flight Time, 99 Evasion


Stat Details:

 Total
Evasion10887656565390
Magic Resist8266494949295
Physical Def7056424242252
Maximum HP149112747474483
Maximum MP3662862062062061270
Magic Boost151177747
Concentration9866635

Quick Facts

Req. Level:30
Set Pieces:5

Quick View

Source: Aion Powerbook - Korea
(4 pictures found - click to view all)

Share