Stormwing's Plate Set - Aion Item Set - aiondatabase.com

Welcome to aiondatabase.com | Sign in or Register
Database Items Item Sets

 Stormwing's Plate Set

Set Includes:

Stormwing's Breastplate
Stormwing's Greaves
Stormwing's Shoulderplates
Stormwing's Gauntlets
Stormwing's Sabatons
 

Bonuses:

- 3 Pieces: 69 Magic Resist

- 5 Pieces: 82 Magic Resist

- Full Set: 19 Physical Attack, 74 Accuracy


Stat Details:

 Total
Evasion209167126126126754
Magic Resist127102767676457
Physical Def5074012932952951791
Maximum HP4073051982032031316
Block9168---159
Flight Speed10%8%---18
Enmity Boost67%50%33%33%33%216
Parry--505252154
Physical Attack--14--14
Atk Speed---8%-8
Speed----22%22%

Quick Facts

Req. Level:55
Set Pieces:5

Share