Miragent Leather Set - Aion Item Set - aiondatabase.com

Welcome to aiondatabase.com | Sign in or Register
Database Items Item Sets

 Miragent Leather Set

Set Includes:

Miragent's Jerkin
Miragent's Breeches
Miragent's Shoulderguards
Miragent's Vambrace
Miragent's Boots
 

Bonuses:

- 2 Pieces: 24 Magic Resist, 45 Physical Def, 27 Evasion

- 3 Pieces: 312 Maximum HP, 282 Maximum MP, 33 Evasion, 48 Crit Strike

- 4 Pieces: 23 Magic Resist, 45 Physical Def, 28 Evasion

- 5 Pieces: 366 Maximum HP, 330 Maximum MP, 38 Evasion, 72 Crit Strike

- Full Set: 22% Speed, 42 Flight Time, 223 Physical Def


Stat Details:

 Total
Evasion216172126126126766
Magic Resist11391686887427
Physical Def226181136136136815
Maximum HP3142351571571571020
Maximum MP282212141141141917
Flight Speed10%8%---18
Physical Attack--12--12
Atk Speed---6%-6

Quick Facts

Req. Level:50
Set Pieces:5

Quick View

Source: Aion Powerbook - Korea

Share